Home Kontak

Kontak

DAFTAR NAMA – NAMA PERANGKAT DAN NOMOR HANDPHONE

No Nama Jabatan No.Hp
1 KASMANI KEPALA DESA 082269822722
2 NYASMANI SEKERTARIS 085649961999
3 LATIP BENDAHARA 085232543969
4 MARIATUN KAUR UMUM
5 YUNI KURNIAWATI KASI PEMERINTAHAN 6285738510608
6 JOKO KASI KESEJAHTERAAN 085335631772
7 M. SARNO KASI PEMBERDAYAAN 085546099813
8 YOYOK PRASETYO KASUN KALANGAN 085745017526
9 SUROTO KASUN BANDUNG 081335427954
10 GONO AL GARWOTO KASUN BAMBAN 085645795449
11 NGATIMIN KASUN SURYO
12 MARSUTANTO KASUN BIREN 085785774144
13 MADRIM KASUN PANDEAN
14 AGUS PRIYANTO KASUN PADAS MALANG 081252029240